foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Residential - House & Lot — Lot 1 Blk 7Crystal East Valley Subdivision, Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal — photo 1
Residential - House & Lot — Lot 1 Blk 7Crystal East Valley Subdivision, Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal — photo 2
Residential - House & Lot — Lot 1 Blk 7Crystal East Valley Subdivision, Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal — photo 3
Residential - House & Lot — Lot 1 Blk 7Crystal East Valley Subdivision, Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal — photo 4
1 / 4
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 1 Blk 7Crystal East Valley Subdivision, Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal

Binangonan, Rizal

Residential - House & Lot — Lot 1 Blk 7Crystal East Valley Subdivision, Mambog, Binangonan, Rizal

Floor Area
50 sqm
Lot Area
59 sqm
Price/sqm
11,932

With Occupants. The Title / Tax Declaration (TD) covering the property is still in the name of the previous owner and the buyer shall undertake all activities in order to cause the transfer of the TD/title from the registered owner and assume the payment of all taxes and other charges and expenses necessary or incidental in effecting the transfer of the TD/title from the registered owner to the buyer. For more details, please contact:

₱ 704,000
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

Opens the bank's official listing page