foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 51 BELLAVITA - ILOILO SAN JOSE, SAN MIGUEL, ILOILO, 5025

San Miguel, Iloilo

Row House - End with Firewall - BELLAVITA - ILOILO

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
15,130

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 090-2018015094 Survey No: PCS-06-006975 Appraisal Date: Oct 29, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 13, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,581.97 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09611444254, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 544,680