Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 4-D-6-D YONGCO EXECUTIVE VILLAGE KAWIT, PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR, 0000

Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur

Single Detached - YONGCO EXECUTIVE VILLAGE

Floor Area
42 sqm
Lot Area
150 sqm
Price/sqm
6,576

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-38,683 Survey No: PSD-09-051925 Appraisal Date: Oct 9, 2024 Inspection Date: Sep 16, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,352.14 Handling Branch: ZAMBOANGA CITY BRANCH Contact: 09474881690 Email: zamboangalmrd.aa@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 986,370
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page