Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 2 Blk. 9 Phase 2 ST RAYMOND HOMES SAN VICENTE, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA, 4023

City Of San Pedro, Laguna

Single Detached - ST RAYMOND HOMES

Floor Area
21.5 sqm
Lot Area
72 sqm
Price/sqm
16,553

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-748244 Survey No: PCS-04-024915 Appraisal Date: Apr 24, 2026 Inspection Date: Nov 25, 2022 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱20,966.05 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,191,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page