foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 21-I-3-C-1 NON SUBDIVISION KALANGANAN, COTABATO CITY, COTABATO CITY (Not A Province), 9600

Cotabato City, Cotabato City (Not A Province)

Lot Only - NON SUBDIVISION

Lot Area
500 sqm
Price/sqm
1,200

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 7.236525 124.227769 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 154-2020000156 Appraisal Date: Sep 26, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jul 20, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,555.15 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: davaolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph, bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 600,000