foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 68, Block 19Carissa Homes North 6 - Brgy. Sto. Cristo, Sto. Cristo, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan

San Jose del Monte, Bulacan

Residential - House & Lot — Lot 68, Block 19Carissa Homes North 6 - Brgy. Sto. Cristo, Sto. Cristo, San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan

Floor Area
21 sqm
Lot Area
144 sqm
Price/sqm
5,450
₱ 784,800
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas

Opens the bank's official listing page