foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 40 DECA HOMES SUBDIVISION CABANTIAN, DAVAO CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR, 8000

Davao City, Davao del Sur

Double Attached - DECA HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
35.1 sqm
Lot Area
81 sqm
Price/sqm
17,265

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 146-2011010523 Survey No: PCS-11-002129 Appraisal Date: Aug 29, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Oct 2, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,602.30 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,398,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page