Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 18 Blk. 16 CASA FELIZ PUSIL, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Town House - CASA FELIZ

Floor Area
45.72 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
42,475

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 072-2015010815 Survey No: PCS-04-028004 Appraisal Date: Feb 11, 2025 Inspection Date: Jul 2, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,899.80 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,529,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page