foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 47 Blk. 24 Phase - Section - MEGA HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION ALANGILAN, BATANGAS CITY, BATANGAS, 4219

Batangas City, Batangas

Row House - End with Firewall - MEGA HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
50 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
22,977

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-40329 Survey No: PCS-04-024163 Appraisal Date: Oct 1, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 26, 2023 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,252.22 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,378,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page