Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 46 Blk. 2 PAG-IBIG CITIHOMES PHASE 3 MALANANG, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9016

Opol, Misamis Oriental

Single Detached - PAG-IBIG CITIHOMES PHASE 3

Floor Area
31.65 sqm
Lot Area
95 sqm
Price/sqm
16,006

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 136-2020000110 Survey No: PCS-10-004225 Appraisal Date: Dec 3, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 9, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,750.27 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,520,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page