foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 30 Blk. 60 Phase 4 SOUTH FAIRWAY HOMES CLASSIC LANDAYAN, CITY OF SAN PEDRO, LAGUNA, 4023

City Of San Pedro, Laguna

Single Attached - SOUTH FAIRWAY HOMES CLASSIC

Floor Area
89 sqm
Lot Area
75 sqm
Price/sqm
27,029

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.3547 121.0727 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-320250 Survey No: PCS-043425-008661 Appraisal Date: Nov 26, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Sep 24, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱35,662.34 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,027,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page