foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Unit 409 (409-B), 4th Floor, Villa Sole Condominium - Building B, No. 452 E.A. Rodriguez Ave., Brgy Manggahan, Pasig City

Pasig, Metro Manila

Condo — Unit 409 (409-B), 4th Floor, Villa Sole Condominium - Building B, No. 452 E.A. R

Floor Area
34 sqm
Price/sqm
109,118
₱ 3,710,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC

Opens the bank's official listing page