Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 183 Blk. 24 BRIGHT HOMES BULUCAN MEADOWS CAY POMBO, SANTA MARIA, BULACAN, 3022

Santa Maria, Bulacan

Row House - BRIGHT HOMES BULUCAN MEADOWS

Floor Area
24 sqm
Lot Area
44 sqm
Price/sqm
20,473

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.860421, 120.981382 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: T-529750 (M) Survey No: PCS-03-010907 Appraisal Date: Nov 7, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 24, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱15,846.80 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 900,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page