foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Lancaster New City in Cavite — photo 1
Lancaster New City in Cavite — photo 2
Lancaster New City in Cavite — photo 3
1 / 3
Listed 15 days ago

Lot 197, Block 1, Latania St., Somerset Village, Lancaster New City, Phase 11, Brgy. Navarro, General Trias City, Cavite

General Trias, Cavite

Lancaster New City in Cavite

Floor Area
76 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
36,432

2-storey, 3BR, 2T&B

₱ 3,643,200
Listed byBDO Unibank
View on BDO Unibank

Opens the bank's official listing page