Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 26 Blk. 7 WESTGATE HIGHLAND LUMBIA, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL, 9000

Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental

Single Attached - WESTGATE HIGHLAND

Floor Area
34.2 sqm
Lot Area
80 sqm
Price/sqm
19,043

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 137-2022001356 Survey No: PCS-10-004740 Appraisal Date: May 4, 2026 Inspection Date: Oct 3, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,800.06 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,523,430
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page