Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 21 Blk. 32 Phase 1A VALLE DULCE BUBUYAN, CITY OF CALAMBA, LAGUNA, 4027

City Of Calamba, Laguna

Single Attached - VALLE DULCE

Floor Area
27 sqm
Lot Area
60 sqm
Price/sqm
13,211

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 060-2014018407 Survey No: PSD-04-227186 Appraisal Date: Mar 10, 2026 Inspection Date: Jan 25, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱13,943.88 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 792,630
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page