Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 34 Blk. 22 Phase 1-E BRENTWOOD RESIDENCES PH1 DOLORES, CAPAS, TARLAC, 2315

Capas, Tarlac

Town House - BRENTWOOD RESIDENCES PH1

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
39,342

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.357305, 120.599635 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 043-2021009551 Survey No: PCS-03-023163 Appraisal Date: Nov 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 16, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱24,915.44 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,416,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page