Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 28 Blk. 13 Phase 2 CELESTINE HOMES MARINIG, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Row House - End with Firewall - CELESTINE HOMES

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
17,883

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.27242,121.14928 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 446172 Survey No: PCS-04-012901 Appraisal Date: Oct 3, 2024 Inspection Date: Aug 28, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,988.52 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 965,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page