foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District — photo 1
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District — photo 2
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District — photo 3
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District — photo 4
Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District — photo 5
1 / 5
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District

Las Piñas, Metro Manila

Residential - Vacant Lot — Lot 1-A, Palace StBF International Village, B. F. International Village, Las Pinas City, NCR 4th District

Lot Area
12,329 sqm
Price/sqm
27,550

With excavated portion filled with water. Previous landfill. Offer is subject to the approval of the Monetary Board. With informal settlers. The title/tax declaration to the property is still in the name of the previous owner and the buyer shall undertake all activities required to transfer the title/TD from the previous owner to the buyer and assume the payment of all taxes, fees, charges, and other necessary or incidental expenses related to the transfer. With error on technical description in the title. For more details, please contact:

₱ 339,664,000
Listed byBangko Sentral ng Pilipinas
View on Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas