foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 42 Blk. 13 LUMINA SILAY RIZAL, SILAY CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL, 6116

Silay City, Negros Occidental

Row House - LUMINA SILAY

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
17,928

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T 44675 Survey No: PCS-06-007554 Appraisal Date: Nov 2, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jan 10, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱11,353.83 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 645,400