foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Unit RW 214 2ND Flr. BLOCK 3 BUILDERSVILLE RINCON, CITY OF VALENZUELA, NCR, THIRD DISTRICT, 1444

City Of Valenzuela, Ncr, Third District

Condominium - BUILDERSVILLE

Floor Area
18.2 sqm
Price/sqm
117,599

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.681252,121.017971 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 013-2017000221 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Feb 27, 2026 Inspection Date: Jul 3, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱37,651.99 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,140,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page