foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Unit 2207 2ND Flr. BLDG. 2 BAYANIHAN FLATS - ORCHARD DRIVE BINALIW, CEBU CITY, CEBU, 6000

Cebu City, Cebu

Condominium - BAYANIHAN FLATS - ORCHARD DRIVE

Floor Area
18.87 sqm
Price/sqm
111,399

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 107-2020004016 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Jul 16, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jan 8, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱36,979.98 Handling Branch: CEBU HOUSING HUB Contact: 0969-510-1809, 0961-631-0215 Email: jdpacinio@pagibigfund.gov.ph, hbalcala@pagibigfund.gov.ph, aehermosisima@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,102,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page